• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 10-dec. 08:30VVOG JO11-3 - Hulshorst JO11-1JMSportpark De Strokel
    za 10-dec. 08:30Robur et Velocitas JO9-2 - Hulshorst JO9-1JMSportpark Kerschoten
    za 10-dec. 08:45Hulshorst JO10-2-JM - Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 09:00Hulshorst JO8-1 - Go Ahead Kampen JO8-2Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 09:15Hulshorst JO13-1JM - VVOG JO13-3Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 10:00Hulshorst JO12-1 - Go Ahead Kampen JO12-2JMSportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 10:20Hulshorst JO7-1 - ESC JO7-2Sportpark Burg. Bode
    za 10-dec. 10:30Hulshorst JO14-1JM - DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-2Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 10:30Rood-Wit '58 JO12-2 - Hulshorst JO12-2JMSportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 10:30ST: Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO17-1 - Hulshorst JO17-1JMSportpark De Zandsteeg
    za 10-dec. 10:40Emst JO7-1JM - Hulshorst JO7-1Sportpark Burg. Bode
    za 10-dec. 10:45Hulshorst JO15-1JM - SV Twello JO15-1JMSportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 11:30WHC JO10-1 - Hulshorst JO10-1JMSportpark Mulderssingel
    za 10-dec. 12:00Hulshorst VR1 - WVF VR2Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 12:00VSCO '61 JO19-1 - Hulshorst JO19-1Sportpark De Heughte
    za 10-dec. 12:30Hulshorst 2 - Lelystad '67 4Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 13:00Hulshorst JO17-2JM - Nunspeet JO17-3Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 14:30Hulshorst 1 - Prins Bernhard 1Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 10-dec. 14:30Epe 5 - Hulshorst 4Sportpark Wachtelenberg
    za 17-dec. 10:30Hulshorst JO14-1JM - VVOG JO14-2Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 17-dec. 10:30Hulshorst JO15-1JM - 't Harde JO15-1Sportpark De Eendracht
    za 17-dec. 10:30Hulshorst JO13-1JM - 's Heerenbroek JO13-1Sportpark De Eendracht
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    vr 02-dec. 19:30Elspeet 35+1 - Hulshorst 35+10 - 4
    vr 02-dec. 20:00Hulshorst 35+1 - Prins Bernhard 35+14 - 0
    vr 02-dec. 21:00VVOG 35+2 - Hulshorst 35+11 - 5
    vr 02-dec. 21:30Hulshorst 35+1 - Nunspeet 35+12 - 2
    za 03-dec. 13:45De Veluwse Boys 1 - Hulshorst 10 - 3
    za 03-dec. 12:30Hulshorst 3 - Prins Bernhard 41 - 1
    za 03-dec. 12:45Hulshorst 4 - VSCO '61 81 - 0
    za 03-dec. 12:00Hulshorst JO19-1 - Epe JO19-23 - 1
    za 03-dec. 11:00Hulshorst JO17-1JM - Hierden JO17-2JM2 - 3
    za 03-dec. 10:45SP Teuge JO15-1 - Hulshorst JO15-1JM5 - 1
    za 03-dec. 12:30FC Horst JO14-1 - Hulshorst JO14-1JM7 - 1
    za 03-dec. 08:30Zeewolde JO13-3 - Hulshorst JO13-1JM5 - 1
    za 03-dec. 08:30KHC JO12-1JM - Hulshorst JO12-12 - 2
    za 03-dec. 10:00Hulshorst JO12-2JM - SDC Putten JO12-41 - 18
    za 03-dec. 10:00Hulshorst JO11-1JM - Hierden JO11-15 - 3
    di 06-dec. 19:30Go Ahead Kampen JO17-4 - Hulshorst JO17-2JM4 - 4
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen